Breminale präsentiert von:
  1. Deutsch
  2. English
Breminale logo

Bands (EN)

Date has been updated
  1. Aka-E

    (DE)

    Aka-E
    1. Sun, 29 July / 16:00h Dreimeterbretter
  2. Alex Mayr

    (DE)

    Alex Mayr
    1. Sat, 28 July / 20:00h Bremen Zwei Bühne
  3. Alltag

    (DE)

    Alltag
    1. Sat, 28 July / 21:00h Dreimeterbretter
  4. Ämsel

    Electronic (DE)

    1. Wed, 25 July / 20:00h Dreimeterbretter
  5. Anna Depenbusch

    (DE)

    Anna Depenbusch
    1. Fri, 27 July / 21:30h Bremen Zwei Bühne
  6. Antifuchs

    (DE)

    Antifuchs
    1. Fri, 27 July / 19:45h Bremen NEXT Stage
  7. Art Halk

    (DE)

    Art Halk
    1. Wed, 25 July / 21:00h Dreimeterbretter
  8. Atlantic Puffin

    (DE)

    Atlantic Puffin
    1. Thu, 26 July / 16:00h Dreimeterbretter
  9. Audio Stunts & Mahumba

    (DE)

    Audio Stunts & Mahumba
    1. Sat, 28 July / 21:00h Bremen NEXT Stage
  10. becker + brügesch

    (Advert)

    becker + brügesch
  11. Blond

    (DE)

    Blond
    1. Fri, 27 July / 22:30h Flut
  12. Bluus Bremers

    (DE)

    Bluus Bremers
    1. Wed, 25 July / 20:30h Bremen Eins Zelt
  13. BR!X

    (DE)

    BR!X
    1. Thu, 26 July / 19:00h Bremen Eins Zelt
  14. Bremen Funk & Soul Allstars

    (DE)

    Bremen Funk & Soul Allstars
    1. Wed, 25 July / 22:00h Bremen Eins Zelt
  15. CARROUSEL

    (FRA)

    CARROUSEL
    1. Thu, 26 July / 21:00h Bremen Zwei Bühne
  16. Champion

    (DE)

    Champion
    1. Thu, 26 July / 20:00h Bremen NEXT Stage
  17. D. Cosmyck Truth

    DJ (DE)

    D. Cosmyck Truth
    1. Wed, 25 July / 17:00h Dreimeterbretter
  18. Daniel Krau

    (DE)

    Daniel Krau
    1. Fri, 27 July / 21:00h Dreimeterbretter
  19. Darién Geep

    (DE)

    1. Thu, 26 July / 18:45h Dreimeterbretter
  20. Davin Heat

    (DE)

    Davin Heat
    1. Thu, 26 July / 20:00h Flut
  21. De Fofftig Penns

    (DE)

    De Fofftig Penns
    1. Sat, 28 July / 21:30h Bremen Vier Zelt
  22. Deseo Picante

    (DE)

    Deseo Picante
    1. Sun, 29 July / 20:00h Dreimeterbretter
  23. Die Maube

    (DE)

    Die Maube
    1. Thu, 26 July / 22:30h Dreimeterbretter
  24. Die Nerven

    (DE)

    Die Nerven
    1. Thu, 26 July / 22:45h Flut
  25. Digitalism

    (DE)

    Digitalism
    1. Fri, 27 July / 21:30h Bremen Vier Zelt